Is Cranberry Fennel Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542879) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Black Tea, Cranberries (Dried), Fennel Seed, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel
Check Cranberry Fennel Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542879) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cranberry Fennel Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542879) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Tazo Skinny Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
Where to buy
Cranberry Fennel Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542879) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


