Is Cranberry Fennel Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 567652) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Root (Roasted), Cranberries (Dried), Fennel Seed, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel

Check Cranberry Fennel Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 567652) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cranberry Fennel Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 567652) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusHerbaceousBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast