Is cranberry fitness trail mix Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- puimpkin ede 0% apen may containother tree nuts milk
- almonds
puimpkin ede 0% apen may containother tree nuts milk
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
dried cranberries (conains sugar, sunflower oil), thompson raisins (contains sunflower oil), roasted peanuts (6 t% duily value vulour quotidlicun (contains soybean and/or 17% peanut oi!), almonds, puimpkin ede 0% apen may containother tree nuts milk, soya roten, vneat. 17% ingrédients: caeberges sechées (contient sucre, huile de tournesol), raisins secs 0%thompson (contient huile de tournesol), arachides rôties %6% 6. (contient huile de soya d arachide), amandes, graines no/ 1ə o seya, blé. soya,
Check cranberry fitness trail mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open cranberry fitness trail mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


