Is CRANBERRY FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check CRANBERRY FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? CRANBERRY FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY | Spoonful