Is CRANBERRY FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check CRANBERRY FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


