Is CRANBERRY GINGER FLAVORED ALE, CRANBERRY GINGER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Potassium Benzoate (a Preservative), Caramel Color, Malic Acid, Red 40, Tartaric Acid.
Check CRANBERRY GINGER FLAVORED ALE, CRANBERRY GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY GINGER FLAVORED ALE, CRANBERRY GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRANBERRY GINGER FLAVORED ALE, CRANBERRY GINGER is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Beer · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicyTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


