Is CRANBERRY GRAPEFRUIT ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, CRANBERRY GRAPEFRUIT Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, ENZYME MODIFIED STEVIA EXTRACT, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, FRUIT JUICE (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, NIACINAMIDE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, CYANOCOBALAMIN.
Check CRANBERRY GRAPEFRUIT ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, CRANBERRY GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY GRAPEFRUIT ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, CRANBERRY GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


