Is CRANBERRY INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, CRANBERRY PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPARKLING WATER, ERYTHRITOL (NATURAL SWEETENER), CRANBERRY EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIA EXTRACT (NATURAL SWEETENER), GUM ACACIA, SEA SALT.
Check CRANBERRY INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, CRANBERRY PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, CRANBERRY PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


