Is CRANBERRY INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, CRANBERRY PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING WATER, ERYTHRITOL (NATURAL SWEETENER), CRANBERRY EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIA EXTRACT (NATURAL SWEETENER), GUM ACACIA, SEA SALT.

Check CRANBERRY INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, CRANBERRY PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go