Is CRANBERRY JALAPENO JAM, CRANBERRY JALAPENO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CRANBERRIES, JALAPENOS, VINEGAR, PECTIN.
Check CRANBERRY JALAPENO JAM, CRANBERRY JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY JALAPENO JAM, CRANBERRY JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
TartSpicyFruity
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingGarnishing


