Is Cranberry Jalapeno Jelly Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cranberry Juice, Jalapeno Peppers, Sugar, Pure Lemon Juice, Pectin
Check Cranberry Jalapeno Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cranberry Jalapeno Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cranberry Jalapeno Jelly is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTart
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping


