Is CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


