Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY | Spoonful