Is CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID AND FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR).
Check CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


