Is CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE (CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE AND CRANBERRY JUICE), SUGAR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


