Is Cranberry Juice Cocktail Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Red 40, Sucralose
Check Cranberry Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cranberry Juice Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


