Is Cranberry Juice Cocktail Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Red 40, Sucralose

Check Cranberry Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Cranberry Juice Cocktail | Spoonful