Is Cranberry lime european soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, sugar, natural lime and cranberry flavor with other natural flavors, citric acid, grape skin extract (color), sodium benzoate (preservative), glycerol ester of wood rosin (stabilizer).
Check Cranberry lime european soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cranberry lime european soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


