Is CRANBERRY ORGANIC MIX-INS SEED+FRUIT BLEND, CRANBERRY Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat flour
oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PUMPKIN SEEDS*, DATES*, (DATES*, OAT FLOUR*), CRANBERRIES* (CRANBERRIES*, SUGAR*, SUNFLOWER OIL*), SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, CHIA SEEDS*
Check CRANBERRY ORGANIC MIX-INS SEED+FRUIT BLEND, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY ORGANIC MIX-INS SEED+FRUIT BLEND, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Birch Benders Organic Pancake & Waffle Mix Gluten Free Plain -- 14 oz
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Dave's Killer Bread® Good Seed® Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
About this product
Snack · Dried


