Is CRANBERRY ORIGINAL SUPERFRUIT JUICE, CRANBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, PURIFIED WATER.

Check CRANBERRY ORIGINAL SUPERFRUIT JUICE, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie