Is CRANBERRY PEACH FLAVORED KOMBUCHA SPRITZER SPARKLING BEVERAGE, CRANBERRY PEACH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tea Blend, Organic Kombucha Culture), Sparkling Water, Organic Peach Juice (Organic Peach Juice Concentrate, Water), Organic Cranberry Juice (Organic Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Water), Organic Peach Puree, Organic Lemon Natural Flavors, De111 (R), Bacillus Subtilis (Probiotic)

Check CRANBERRY PEACH FLAVORED KOMBUCHA SPRITZER SPARKLING BEVERAGE, CRANBERRY PEACH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CRANBERRY PEACH FLAVORED KOMBUCHA SPRITZER SPARKLING BEVERAGE, CRANBERRY PEACH is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go