Is CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED BLEND OF 3 100% JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Juice (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Pomegranate Juice (Water, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate), Cranberry Juice (Water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Malic Acid !For Tartness, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Extract !For Color, Ascorbic Acid ! (Vitamin C)
Check CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED BLEND OF 3 100% JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED BLEND OF 3 100% JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ParmCrisps Four Cheese Blend Oven-Baked 100% Cheese Crisps, 1.75 oz
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
Where to buy
CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED BLEND OF 3 100% JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Juice · Liquid


