Is CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED BLEND OF 3 100% JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Pomegranate Juice (Water, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate), Cranberry Juice (Water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Malic Acid !For Tartness, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Extract !For Color, Ascorbic Acid ! (Vitamin C)

Check CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED BLEND OF 3 100% JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED BLEND OF 3 100% JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast