Is Cranberry Turmeric Kefir Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Water Kefir Cultures, Organic Unrefined Cane Sugar, Lemon, Cranberry, Ginger, Turmeric, Black Pepper, Trace Minerals N/a

Check Cranberry Turmeric Kefir Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cranberry Turmeric Kefir Water is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go