Is Cranberry Turmeric Kefir Water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Water Kefir Cultures, Organic Unrefined Cane Sugar, Lemon, Cranberry, Ginger, Turmeric, Black Pepper, Trace Minerals N/a

Check Cranberry Turmeric Kefir Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cranberry Turmeric Kefir Water is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyEarthy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Soy Free? Cranberry Turmeric Kefir Water | Spoonful