Is CRANBERRY-WALNUT BREAD, CRANBERRY-WALNUT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE RICE, TAPIOCA FLOUR, YEAST, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CRANBERRIES & WALNUTS.

Check CRANBERRY-WALNUT BREAD, CRANBERRY-WALNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyFruityTart
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep