Is CRANBERRY WALNUT GOURMET COOKIES, CRANBERRY WALNUT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, AA SWEET CREAM BUTTER, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, WALNUTS, EGGS, INVERT SUGAR, HONEY, CRYSTALLINE FRUCTOSE, WATER, SALT, BAKING SODA, GINGER, NUTMEG, LEMON.
Check CRANBERRY WALNUT GOURMET COOKIES, CRANBERRY WALNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY WALNUT GOURMET COOKIES, CRANBERRY WALNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyButteryFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


