Is Crankt Premium Protein + Energy Bar Choc Caramel Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (soy Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Hydrolysed Collagen, Calcium Caseinate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Soy Protein Nuggets), No Added Sugar Protein Milk Chocolate: Sweetener (maltitol), Cocoa Solids, Milk Solids, Soy Protein Isolate, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, 476), Natural Vanilla Flavour), Polydextrose, Sweetener (sorbitol), Humectant (glycerol), Sweetener (maltitol), Sunflower Oil, No Added Sugar Caramel Flavoured Chips, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavour, Sweetener (steviol Glycosides), Guarana, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Salt, Natural Colour (caramel I), Ginseng, Antioxidant (mixed Tocopherols). Contains: Milk, Soybean, Guarana Extract (product Contains Caffeine) Made On Equipment Which Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Sesame, Therefore These Allergens May Be Present.

Check Crankt Premium Protein + Energy Bar Choc Caramel Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast