Is Craquelins au riz et à la patate douce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FARINE DE RIZ, PURÉE DE PATATE DOUCE, TAPIOCA, ASSAISONNEMENT (SUCRE, TOMATE EN POUDRE, SEL DE MER, GOMME ARABIQUE, AIL EN POUDRE, OIGNON EN POUDRE, ARÔME NATUREL, ÉPICES, VINAIGRE EN POUDRE, HUILE VÉGÉTALE), HUILE VÉGÉTALE, RIZ BRUN, FIBRE D'AVOINE, SEL DE MER, EXTRAIT DE ROMARIN (HUILE VÉGÉTALE, EXTRAIT DE ROMARIN). PEUT CONTENIR: SOJA, SÉSAME, MOUTARDE, NOIX.
Check Craquelins au riz et à la patate douce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Craquelins au riz et à la patate douce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSandwich


