Is Crave It Buttermilk Syrup – 16 fl oz Creamy Original Flavor – 1 Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Buttermilk (Cultered Lowfat Milk, Salt), Whipping Cream (Heavy Cream, Carrageenan), Natural Flavors, Baking Soda, Organic Gum Acacia, Xanthan Gum, Salt
Check Crave It Buttermilk Syrup – 16 fl oz Creamy Original Flavor – 1 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crave It Buttermilk Syrup – 16 fl oz Creamy Original Flavor – 1 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crave It Buttermilk Syrup – 16 fl oz Creamy Original Flavor – 1 Pack is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


