Is CRAVE-WORTHY KEY LIME FLAVOR PIE NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, CRAVE-WORTHY KEY LIME PIE Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Cream, Active Yogurt Cultures), Water, Cane Sugar, Contains Less than 1% of Modified Food Starch, Lime Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Fruit Juice Concentrate & Turmeric (for Color), Potassium Sorbate (to Maintain Freshness), Vitamin D3, Contains Live and Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus & L. Bulgaricus.
Check CRAVE-WORTHY KEY LIME FLAVOR PIE NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, CRAVE-WORTHY KEY LIME PIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRAVE-WORTHY KEY LIME FLAVOR PIE NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, CRAVE-WORTHY KEY LIME PIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
None
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY FLAVOR TRIPLE ZERO BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY
Chobani Yogurt Greek Blended Low-Fat Key Lime - 5.3 Oz
Chobani Yogurt, Greek, Low-Fat, Blended, Key Lime, Value 4 Pack
MIXED BERRY FLAVOR TRIPLE ZERO BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, MIXED BERRY
KEY LIME CRUMBLE KEY LIME LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH GRAHAM CRACKERS & WHITE CHOCOLATE, KEY LIME CRUMBLE
Where to buy
CRAVE-WORTHY KEY LIME FLAVOR PIE NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, CRAVE-WORTHY KEY LIME PIE is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


