Is Crav'n Flavor Fruit Bars Strawberry Flavor Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRY PUREE, WATER, CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB BEAN GUM, MALIC ACID, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR, BEET EXTRACT FOR COLOR, ASCORBICACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID.
Check Crav'n Flavor Fruit Bars Strawberry Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crav'n Flavor Fruit Bars Strawberry Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


