Is Crav'n Flavor Fudge Frozen Dairy Confection Pops, Fudge Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, WHEY, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF COCOA, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCONUT OIL, WATER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, CAROB BEAN GUM, TARA GUM, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Crav'n Flavor Fudge Frozen Dairy Confection Pops, Fudge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go