This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Crav'n Flavor Orange, Cheery, Grape Flavored Rainbow Pops, Orange, Cherry, Grape Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, TARA GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CAROB BEAN GUM, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check Crav'n Flavor Orange, Cheery, Grape Flavored Rainbow Pops, Orange, Cherry, Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Crav'n Flavor Orange, Cheery, Grape Flavored Rainbow Pops, Orange, Cherry, Grape | Spoonful