Is Crav'n Pork Rinds Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rinds, Salt, Tomato Powder, Maltodextrin (from Tapioca), Sugar, Spice, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Organic Chipotle Pepper, Maltodextrin (from Potato), Soybean Oil, Sunflower Oil, Paprika Oleoresin (color), Natural Smoke Flavoring, Natural Flavor.
Check Crav'n Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crav'n Pork Rinds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladGarnishing


