Is Crawford's Jam Rings 125g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Vegetable Oil (Palm), Raspberry Jam, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Raspberries, Sugar, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavouring), Sugar, Dried Whey (Milk), Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt, Natural Flavouring

Check Crawford's Jam Rings 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crawford's Jam Rings 125g is available at 2 retailers

British Corner ShopIceland

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee