Is Crawford's Nice Coconut Flavoured Biscuits 200g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Desiccated Coconut, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Raising Agents (Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt
Check Crawford's Nice Coconut Flavoured Biscuits 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crawford's Nice Coconut Flavoured Biscuits 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crawford's Nice Coconut Flavoured Biscuits 200g is available at 2 retailers
British Corner ShopIceland
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


