Is Crazy Candy Factory Fruit Flavour Lollipop Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin Acid, Citric Acid, Flavouring: E102, E129, E133, E171.
Check Crazy Candy Factory Fruit Flavour Lollipop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crazy Candy Factory Fruit Flavour Lollipop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Fave Reds Sharing Size - 15.6 Oz
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers Assorted Flavors
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


