Is Crazy Cups Flavored Coffee For Keurig K-cup Machines, Peppermint Chocolate Mocha, Hot Or Iced Drinks, 22 Single Serve, Recyclable Pods Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee With Natural And Artificial Flavorings
Check Crazy Cups Flavored Coffee For Keurig K-cup Machines, Peppermint Chocolate Mocha, Hot Or Iced Drinks, 22 Single Serve, Recyclable Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crazy Cups Flavored Coffee For Keurig K-cup Machines, Peppermint Chocolate Mocha, Hot Or Iced Drinks, 22 Single Serve, Recyclable Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crazy Cups Flavored Coffee For Keurig K-cup Machines, Peppermint Chocolate Mocha, Hot Or Iced Drinks, 22 Single Serve, Recyclable Pods is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


