Is Crazy Cups Flavored Coffee For Keurig K-cup Machines, Peppermint Chocolate Mocha, Hot Or Iced Drinks, 22 Single Serve, Recyclable Pods Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- coffee with natural and artificial flavorings
coffee with natural and artificial flavorings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coffee With Natural And Artificial Flavorings
Check Crazy Cups Flavored Coffee For Keurig K-cup Machines, Peppermint Chocolate Mocha, Hot Or Iced Drinks, 22 Single Serve, Recyclable Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crazy Cups Flavored Coffee For Keurig K-cup Machines, Peppermint Chocolate Mocha, Hot Or Iced Drinks, 22 Single Serve, Recyclable Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crazy Cups Flavored Coffee For Keurig K-cup Machines, Peppermint Chocolate Mocha, Hot Or Iced Drinks, 22 Single Serve, Recyclable Pods is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


