Is Crazy Cups Flavored Coffee For Keurig K-cup Machines, Peppermint Chocolate Mocha, Hot Or Iced Drinks, 22 Single Serve, Recyclable Pods Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coffee With Natural And Artificial Flavorings
Check Crazy Cups Flavored Coffee For Keurig K-cup Machines, Peppermint Chocolate Mocha, Hot Or Iced Drinks, 22 Single Serve, Recyclable Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crazy Cups Flavored Coffee For Keurig K-cup Machines, Peppermint Chocolate Mocha, Hot Or Iced Drinks, 22 Single Serve, Recyclable Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Crazy Cups Flavored Coffee For Keurig K-cup Machines, Peppermint Chocolate Mocha, Hot Or Iced Drinks, 22 Single Serve, Recyclable Pods is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


