Is Crazy Cups Pumpkin Vanilla Creme Medium Roast Decaf Coffee Cups, 22 count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Beans And Artificial Flavors

Check Crazy Cups Pumpkin Vanilla Creme Medium Roast Decaf Coffee Cups, 22 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crazy Cups Pumpkin Vanilla Creme Medium Roast Decaf Coffee Cups, 22 count is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast