Is Crazy Dragons Pork Dumplings Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour (wheat), Pork (32%), Cabbage, Water, Thickener 1442, Canola Oil, Spring Onion, Salt, Ginger, Potato Starch, Yeast Extract, Soy Sauce (soybean & Wheat), Sugar, Flour, Chives. Contains: Wheat (gluten) & Soy. May Contain: Sesame.

Check Crazy Dragons Pork Dumplings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingDippingMeal Prep