Is CRAZY EYE GUMBALL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GUM BASE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, CITRIC ACID, GLYCERIN, SOY LECITHIN, MALIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C RED NO. 40.

Check CRAZY EYE GUMBALL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go