Is Crazy Fresh Fresh Target Signature Fruit Bowl, Fresh Target Signature Fruit Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANTALOUPE, PINEAPPLE, WATERMELON, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES
Check Crazy Fresh Fresh Target Signature Fruit Bowl, Fresh Target Signature Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crazy Fresh Fresh Target Signature Fruit Bowl, Fresh Target Signature Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


