Is Crazy Fresh Short Cuts Tri Color Peppers Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED BELL PEPPER, YELLOW BELL PEPPER, GREEN BELL PEPPER
Check Crazy Fresh Short Cuts Tri Color Peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crazy Fresh Short Cuts Tri Color Peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetMildFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingCookingGarnishing


