Is Crazy Go Nuts All Natural Gourmet Walnuts Gluten Free Vegan Oatmeal Cookie -- 8 oz Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Walnuts, Cane Sugar, Oats, Vanilla Extract, Cinnamon, Citric Acid, Contains: Walnuts
Check Crazy Go Nuts All Natural Gourmet Walnuts Gluten Free Vegan Oatmeal Cookie -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crazy Go Nuts All Natural Gourmet Walnuts Gluten Free Vegan Oatmeal Cookie -- 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
Crazy Richard's All-Natural Creamy Peanut Butter, 16 oz
Tate's Bake Shop Cookies - All Natural Oatmeal Raisin
Marukan Seasoned Gourmet All Natural Rice Vinegar Sweet And Tangy - 12 Fl. Oz.
Watkins All Natural Original Gourmet Baking Vanilla, with Pure Vanilla Extract, 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Crazy Go Nuts All Natural Gourmet Walnuts Gluten Free Vegan Oatmeal Cookie -- 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


