Is Crazy Jerry's Brain Damage Hot Sauce with Plastic Brain Topper, 5 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Honey, Mango, Habanero Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Garlic, Chipotle Pepper, Sugar, Spice

Check Crazy Jerry's Brain Damage Hot Sauce with Plastic Brain Topper, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crazy Jerry's Brain Damage Hot Sauce with Plastic Brain Topper, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyFruitySweetSmoky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrilling