Is Crazy Uncle Strawberry Hard Cream Soda Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Vodka, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Allura Red.
Check Crazy Uncle Strawberry Hard Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crazy Uncle Strawberry Hard Cream Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
OLIPOP Prebiotic Soda, Strawberry Vanilla, 12 fl oz, Refrigerated
Philadelphia Strawberry Cream Cheese Spread
STRAWBERRY CREAM 1% LOW-FAT MILK GREEK YOGURT SHAKE, STRAWBERRY CREAM
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Strawberry And Cream
HAAGEN-DAZS Ice Cream, Strawberry, 14 Fl. Oz. Cup | No GMO Ingredients | No rBST | Gluten Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


