Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Cadbury Caramel Mini Eggs, Milk Chocolate Easter Candy, Individually Wrapped, 2 lbs Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavor), Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Artificial Flavor, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Sodium Carbonate
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Cadbury Caramel Mini Eggs, Milk Chocolate Easter Candy, Individually Wrapped, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Cadbury Caramel Mini Eggs, Milk Chocolate Easter Candy, Individually Wrapped, 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Milk Duds Candy Chocolate & Caramel 30% Less Fat - 5 Oz
Kraft Individually Wrapped Caramel Candy , 11 oz Bag
Cadbury Dairy Milk Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Cadbury Caramel Mini Eggs, Milk Chocolate Easter Candy, Individually Wrapped, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


